Календарь 2021

Календарь игр первой лиги чемпионата Беларуси по футболу 2021 г.

1-й тур
17-18 апреля
Белшина — Волна
Нафтан — Барановичи
Днепр — Лида
Слоним-2017 — Орша
Крумкачы — Локомотив
Шахтер (Петриков) — Арсенал

2-й тур
24-25 апреля
Волна — Шахтер (Петриков)
Локомотив — Арсенал
Орша — Крумкачы
Лида — Слоним-2017
Днепр — Барановичи
Белшина — Нафтан

3-й тур
30 апреля — 1 мая
Нафтан — Волна
Днепр — Белшина
Слоним-2017 — Барановичи
Крумкачы — Лида
Арсенал — Орша
Шахтер (Петриков) — Локомотив

4-й тур
5-6 мая
Волна — Локомотив
Орша — Шахтер (Петриков)
Лида — Арсенал
Крумкачы — Барановичи
Белшина — Слоним-2017
Нафтан — Днепр

5-й тур
9-10 мая
Днепр — Волна
Слоним-2017 — Нафтан
Крумкачы — Белшина
Арсенал — Барановичи
Шахтер (Петриков) — Лида
Локомотив — Орша

6-й тур
15-16 мая
Волна — Орша
Лида — Локомотив
Шахтер (Петриков) — Барановичи
Белшина — Арсенал
Нафтан — Крумкачы
Днепр — Слоним-2017

7-й тур
21-22 мая
Слоним-2017 — Волна
Крумкачы — Днепр
Арсенал — Нафтан
Шахтер (Петриков) — Белшина
Локомотив — Барановичи
Орша — Лида

8-й тур
5-6 июня
Волна — Лида
Орша — Барановичи
Белшина — Локомотив
Нафтан — Шахтер (Петриков)
Днепр — Арсенал
Слоним-2017 — Крумкачы

9-й тур
12-13 июня
Крумкачы — Волна
Арсенал — Слоним-2017
Шахтер (Петриков) — Днепр
Локомотив — Нафтан
Орша — Белшина
Лида — Барановичи

10-й тур
19-19 июня
Волна — Барановичи
Белшина — Лида
Нафтан — Орша
Днепр — Локомотив
Слоним-2017 — Шахтер (Петриков)
Крумкачы — Арсенал

11-й тур
27-28 июня
Арсенал — Волна
Шахтер (Петриков) — Крумкачы
Локомотив — Слоним-2017
Орша — Днепр
Лида — Нафтан
Белшина — Барановичи

12-й тур
3-4 июля
Волна — Белшина
Барановичи — Нафтан
Лида — Днепр
Орша — Слоним-2017
Локомотив — Крумкачы
Арсенал — Шахтер (Петриков)

13-й тур
11 июля
Шахтер (Петриков) — Волна
Арсенал — Локомотив
Крумкачы — Орша
Слоним-2017 — Лида
Барановичи — Днепр
Нафтан — Белшина

14-й тур
17-18 июля
Волна — Нафтан
Белшина — Днепр
Барановичи — Слоним-2017
Лида — Крумкачы
Орша — Арсенал
Локомотив — Шахтер (Петриков)

15-й тур
24-25 июля
Локомотив — Волна
Шахтер (Петриков) — Орша
Арсенал — Лида
Барановичи — Крумкачы
Слоним-2017 — Белшина
Днепр — Нафтан

16-й тур
31 июля — 1 августа
Волна — Днепр
Нафтан — Слоним-2017
Белшина — Крумкачы
Барановичи — Арсенал
Лида — Шахтер (Петриков)
Орша — Локомотив

17-й тур
7-8 августа
Орша — Волна
Локомотив — Лида
Барановичи — Шахтер (Петриков)
Арсенал — Белшина
Крумкачы — Нафтан
Слоним-2017 — Днепр

18-й тур
14-15 августа
Волна — Слоним-2017
Днепр — Крумкачы
Нафтан — Арсенал
Белшина — Шахтер (Петриков)
Барановичи — Локомотив
Лида — Орша

19-й тур
21-22 августа
Лида — Волна
Барановичи — Орша
Локомотив — Белшина
Шахтер (Петриков) — Нафтан
Арсенал — Днепр
Крумкачы — Слоним-2017

20-й тур
28-29 августа
Волна — Крумкачы
Слоним-2017 — Арсенал
Днепр — Шахтер (Петриков)
Нафтан — Локомотив
Белшина — Орша
Барановичи — Лида

21-й тур
4 сентября
Барановичи — Волна
Лида — Белшина
Орша — Нафтан
Локомотив — Днепр
Шахтер (Петриков) — Слоним-2017
Арсенал — Крумкачы

22-й тур
11-12 сентября
Волна — Арсенал
Крумкачы — Шахтер (Петриков)
Слоним-2017 — Локомотив
Днепр — Орша
Нафтан — Лида
Барановичи — Белшина

23-й тур
18-19 сентября
Белшина — Волна
Нафтан — Барановичи
Днепр — Лида
Слоним-2017 — Орша
Крумкачы — Локомотив
Арсенал — Шахтер (Петриков)

24-й тур
25-26 сентября
Волна — Шахтер (Петриков)
Локомотив — Арсенал
Орша — Крумкачы
Лида — Слоним-2017
Барановичи — Днепр
Белшина — Нафтан

25-й тур
2-3 октября
Нафтан — Волна
Днепр — Белшина
Слоним-2017 — Барановичи
Крумкачы — Лида
Арсенал — Орша
Шахтер (Петриков) — Локомотив

26-й тур
9-10 октября
Волна — Локомотив
Орша — Шахтер (Петриков)
Лида — Арсенал
Барановичи — Крумкачы
Белшина — Слоним-2017
Нафтан — Днепр

27-й тур
16-17 октября
Днепр — Волна
Слоним-2017 — Нафтан
Крумкачы — Белшина
Арсенал — Барановичи
Шахтер (Петриков) — Лида
Локомотив — Орша

28-й тур
23-24 октября
Волна — Орша
Лида — Локомотив
Барановичи — Шахтер (Петриков)
Белшина — Арсенал
Нафтан — Крумкачы
Днепр — Слоним-2017

29-й тур
30-31 октября
Слоним-2017 — Волна
Крумкачы — Днепр
Арсенал — Нафтан
Шахтер (Петриков) — Белшина
Локомотив — Барановичи
Орша — Лида

30-й тур
6-7 ноября
Волна — Лида
Барановичи — Орша
Белшина — Локомотив
Нафтан — Шахтер (Петриков)
Днепр — Арсенал
Слоним-2017 — Крумкачы

31-й тур
14 ноября
Крумкачы — Волна
Арсенал — Слоним-2017
Шахтер (Петриков) — Днепр
Локомотив — Нафтан
Орша — Белшина
Лида — Барановичи

32-й тур
20-21 ноября
Волна — Барановичи
Белшина — Лида
Нафтан — Орша
Днепр — Локомотив
Слоним-2017 — Шахтер (Петриков)
Крумкачы — Арсенал

33-й тур
27-28 ноября
Арсенал — Волна
Шахтер (Петриков) — Крумкачы
Локомотив — Слоним-2017
Орша — Днепр
Лида — Нафтан
Барановичи — Белшина
Партнёры






Турнирная таблица 2021
 # КОМАНДЫ И О
1 Арсенал (Дзержинск) 22 47
2 Белшина (Бобруйск) 23 44
3 НФК Крумкачы (Минск) 22 38
4 Днепр (Могилёв) 23 37
5 Волна (Пинск) 23 37
6 Нафтан (Новополоцк) 23 36
7 Локомотив (Гомель) 23 35
8 Шахтёр (Петриков) 23 30
9 Орша 23 26
10 Лида 23 17
11 Барановичи 23 16
12 Слоним-2017 23  15 
       
       
       
        
Стоп-кадр
Нафтан - Гомель КубокIMG 0918 новый размерТорпедо - Нафтан дубль