Календарь игр 2019

Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по футболу

среди команд первой лиги. 2019 г.

 

1 тур

13-04-2019 00:00 Лида
Лида
-:-

Нафтан
Нафтан
13-04-2019 00:00 НФК
НФК
-:-

Орша
Орша
13-04-2019 00:00 Рух
Рух
-:-

Белшина
Белшина
13-04-2019 00:00 Сморгонь
Сморгонь
-:-

Спутник
Спутник
13-04-2019 00:00 ЮАС
ЮАС
-:-

Волна
Волна
13-04-2019 00:00 Локомотив
Локомотив
-:-

Гранит
Гранит
13-04-2019 00:00 Смолевичи
Смолевичи
-:-

Барановичи
Барановичи
13-04-2019 00:00 Химик
Химик
-:-

Слоним-2017
Слоним-2017

2 тур

20-04-2019 00:00 Нафтан
Нафтан
-:-

Слоним-2017
Слоним-2017
20-04-2019 00:00 Смолевичи
Смолевичи
-:-

Химик
Химик
20-04-2019 00:00 Гранит
Гранит
-:-

Барановичи
Барановичи
20-04-2019 00:00 Волна
Волна
-:-

Локомотив
Локомотив
20-04-2019 00:00 Спутник
Спутник
-:-

ЮАС
ЮАС
20-04-2019 00:00 Белшина
Белшина
-:-

Сморгонь
Сморгонь
20-04-2019 00:00 Орша
Орша
-:-

Рух
Рух
20-04-2019 00:00 Лида
Лида
-:-

НФК
НФК

3 тур

27-04-2019 00:00 НФК
НФК
-:-

Нафтан
Нафтан
27-04-2019 00:00 Рух
Рух
-:-

Лида
Лида
27-04-2019 00:00 Сморгонь
Сморгонь
-:-

Орша
Орша
27-04-2019 00:00 ЮАС
ЮАС
-:-

Белшина
Белшина
27-04-2019 00:00 Локомотив
Локомотив
-:-

Спутник
Спутник
27-04-2019 00:00 Барановичи
Барановичи
-:-

Волна
Волна
27-04-2019 00:00 Химик
Химик
-:-

Гранит
Гранит
27-04-2019 00:00 Слоним-2017
Слоним-2017
-:-

Смолевичи
Смолевичи

4 тур

04-05-2019 00:00 НФК
НФК
-:-

Рух
Рух
05-05-2019 00:00 Нафтан
Нафтан
-:-

Смолевичи
Смолевичи
05-05-2019 00:00 Гранит
Гранит
-:-

Слоним-2017
Слоним-2017
05-05-2019 00:00 Волна
Волна
-:-

Химик
Химик
05-05-2019 00:00 Спутник
Спутник
-:-

Барановичи
Барановичи
05-05-2019 00:00 Белшина
Белшина
-:-

Локомотив
Локомотив
05-05-2019 00:00 Орша
Орша
-:-

ЮАС
ЮАС
05-05-2019 00:00 Лида
Лида
-:-

Сморгонь
Сморгонь

5 тур

12-05-2019 00:00 Рух
Рух
-:-

Нафтан
Нафтан
12-05-2019 00:00 Сморгонь
Сморгонь
-:-

НФК
НФК
12-05-2019 00:00 ЮАС
ЮАС
-:-

Лида
Лида
12-05-2019 00:00 Локомотив
Локомотив
-:-

Орша
Орша
12-05-2019 00:00 Барановичи
Барановичи
-:-

Белшина
Белшина
12-05-2019 00:00 Химик
Химик
-:-

Спутник
Спутник
12-05-2019 00:00 Слоним-2017
Слоним-2017
-:-

Волна
Волна
12-05-2019 00:00 Смолевичи
Смолевичи
-:-

Гранит
Гранит

6 тур

18-05-2019 00:00 Нафтан
Нафтан
-:-

Гранит
Гранит
18-05-2019 00:00 Волна
Волна
-:-

Смолевичи
Смолевичи
18-05-2019 00:00 Спутник
Спутник
-:-

Слоним-2017
Слоним-2017
18-05-2019 00:00 Белшина
Белшина
-:-

Химик
Химик
18-05-2019 00:00 Орша
Орша
-:-

Барановичи
Барановичи
18-05-2019 00:00 Лида
Лида
-:-

Локомотив
Локомотив
18-05-2019 00:00 НФК
НФК
-:-

ЮАС
ЮАС
18-05-2019 00:00 Рух
Рух
-:-

Сморгонь
Сморгонь

7 тур

25-05-2019 00:00 Нафтан
Нафтан
-:-

Сморгонь
Сморгонь
25-05-2019 00:00 ЮАС
ЮАС
-:-

Рух
Рух
25-05-2019 00:00 Локомотив
Локомотив
-:-

НФК
НФК
25-05-2019 00:00 Барановичи
Барановичи
-:-

Лида
Лида
25-05-2019 00:00 Химик
Химик
-:-

Орша
Орша
25-05-2019 00:00 Слоним-2017
Слоним-2017
-:-

Белшина
Белшина
25-05-2019 00:00 Смолевичи
Смолевичи
-:-

Спутник
Спутник
25-05-2019 00:00 Гранит
Гранит
-:-

Волна
Волна

8 тур

01-06-2019 00:00 Нафтан
Нафтан
-:-

Волна
Волна
01-06-2019 00:00 Спутник
Спутник
-:-

Гранит
Гранит
01-06-2019 00:00 Белшина
Белшина
-:-

Смолевичи
Смолевичи
01-06-2019 00:00 Орша
Орша
-:-

Слоним-2017
Слоним-2017
01-06-2019 00:00 Лида
Лида
-:-

Химик
Химик
01-06-2019 00:00 Рух
Рух
-:-

Локомотив
Локомотив
01-06-2019 00:00 Сморгонь
Сморгонь
-:-

Химик
Химик
02-06-2019 00:00 НФК
НФК
-:-

Барановичи
Барановичи

9 тур

08-06-2019 00:00 ЮАС
ЮАС
-:-

Нафтан
Нафтан
08-06-2019 00:00 Локомотив
Локомотив
-:-

Сморгонь
Сморгонь
08-06-2019 00:00 Барановичи
Барановичи
-:-

Рух
Рух
08-06-2019 00:00 Химик
Химик
-:-

НФК
НФК
08-06-2019 00:00 Слоним-2017
Слоним-2017
-:-

Лида
Лида
08-06-2019 00:00 Смолевичи
Смолевичи
-:-

Орша
Орша
08-06-2019 00:00 Гранит
Гранит
-:-

Белшина
Белшина
08-06-2019 00:00 Волна
Волна
-:-

Спутник
Спутник

10 тур

15-06-2019 00:00 Нафтан
Нафтан
-:-

Спутник
Спутник
15-06-2019 00:00 Белшина
Белшина
-:-

Волна
Волна
15-06-2019 00:00 Орша
Орша
-:-

Гранит
Гранит
15-06-2019 00:00 Лида
Лида
-:-

Смолевичи
Смолевичи
15-06-2019 00:00 НФК
НФК
-:-

Слоним-2017
Слоним-2017
15-06-2019 00:00 Рух
Рух
-:-

Химик
Химик
15-06-2019 00:00 Сморгонь
Сморгонь
-:-

Барановичи
Барановичи
15-06-2019 00:00 ЮАС
ЮАС
-:-

Локомотив
Локомотив

11 тур

22-06-2019 00:00 Локомотив
Локомотив
-:-

Нафтан
Нафтан
22-06-2019 00:00 Барановичи
Барановичи
-:-

ЮАС
ЮАС
22-06-2019 00:00 Химик
Химик
-:-

Сморгонь
Сморгонь
22-06-2019 00:00 Слоним-2017
Слоним-2017
-:-

Рух
Рух
22-06-2019 00:00 Смолевичи
Смолевичи
-:-

НФК
НФК
22-06-2019 00:00 Гранит
Гранит
-:-

Лида
Лида
22-06-2019 00:00 Волна
Волна
-:-

Орша
Орша
22-06-2019 00:00 Спутник
Спутник
-:-

Белшина
Белшина

12 тур

29-06-2019 00:00 Нафтан
Нафтан
-:-

Белшина
Белшина
29-06-2019 00:00 Орша
Орша
-:-

Спутник
Спутник
29-06-2019 00:00 Лида
Лида
-:-

Волна
Волна
29-06-2019 00:00 НФК
НФК
-:-

Гранит
Гранит
29-06-2019 00:00 Рух
Рух
-:-

Смолевичи
Смолевичи
29-06-2019 00:00 Сморгонь
Сморгонь
-:-

Слоним-2017
Слоним-2017
29-06-2019 00:00 ЮАС
ЮАС
-:-

Химик
Химик
29-06-2019 00:00 Локомотив
Локомотив
-:-

Барановичи
Барановичи

13 тур

06-07-2019 00:00 Барановичи
Барановичи
-:-

Нафтан
Нафтан
06-07-2019 00:00 Химик
Химик
-:-

Локомотив
Локомотив
06-07-2019 00:00 Слоним-2017
Слоним-2017
-:-

ЮАС
ЮАС
06-07-2019 00:00 Смолевичи
Смолевичи
-:-

Сморгонь
Сморгонь
06-07-2019 00:00 Гранит
Гранит
-:-

Рух
Рух
06-07-2019 00:00 Волна
Волна
-:-

НФК
НФК
06-07-2019 00:00 Спутник
Спутник
-:-

Лида
Лида
06-07-2019 00:00 Белшина
Белшина
-:-

Орша
Орша

14 тур

13-07-2019 00:00 Нафтан
Нафтан
-:-

Орша
Орша
13-07-2019 00:00 Лида
Лида
-:-

Белшина
Белшина
13-07-2019 00:00 НФК
НФК
-:-

Спутник
Спутник
13-07-2019 00:00 Рух
Рух
-:-

Волна
Волна
13-07-2019 00:00 Сморгонь
Сморгонь
-:-

Гранит
Гранит
13-07-2019 00:00 ЮАС
ЮАС
-:-

Смолевичи
Смолевичи
13-07-2019 00:00 Локомотив
Локомотив
-:-

Слоним-2017
Слоним-2017
13-07-2019 00:00 Барановичи
Барановичи
-:-

Химик
Химик

15 тур

20-07-2019 00:00 Химик
Химик
-:-

Нафтан
Нафтан
20-07-2019 00:00 Слоним-2017
Слоним-2017
-:-

Барановичи
Барановичи
20-07-2019 00:00 Смолевичи
Смолевичи
-:-

Локомотив
Локомотив
20-07-2019 00:00 Гранит
Гранит
-:-

ЮАС
ЮАС
20-07-2019 00:00 Волна
Волна
-:-

Сморгонь
Сморгонь
20-07-2019 00:00 Спутник
Спутник
-:-

Рух
Рух
20-07-2019 00:00 Белшина
Белшина
-:-

НФК
НФК
20-07-2019 00:00 Орша
Орша
-:-

Лида
Лида

16 тур

17-08-2019 00:00 Нафтан
Нафтан
-:-

Лида
Лида
17-08-2019 00:00 Орша
Орша
-:-

НФК
НФК
17-08-2019 00:00 Белшина
Белшина
-:-

Рух
Рух
17-08-2019 00:00 Спутник
Спутник
-:-

Сморгонь
Сморгонь
17-08-2019 00:00 Волна
Волна
-:-

ЮАС
ЮАС
17-08-2019 00:00 Гранит
Гранит
-:-

Локомотив
Локомотив
17-08-2019 00:00 Барановичи
Барановичи
-:-

Смолевичи
Смолевичи
17-08-2019 00:00 Слоним-2017
Слоним-2017
-:-

Химик
Химик

17 тур

24-08-2019 00:00 Слоним-2017
Слоним-2017
-:-

Нафтан
Нафтан
24-08-2019 00:00 Химик
Химик
-:-

Смолевичи
Смолевичи
24-08-2019 00:00 Барановичи
Барановичи
-:-

Гранит
Гранит
24-08-2019 00:00 Локомотив
Локомотив
-:-

Волна
Волна
24-08-2019 00:00 ЮАС
ЮАС
-:-

Спутник
Спутник
24-08-2019 00:00 Сморгонь
Сморгонь
-:-

Белшина
Белшина
24-08-2019 00:00 Рух
Рух
-:-

Орша
Орша
24-08-2019 00:00 НФК
НФК
-:-

Лида
Лида

18 тур

31-08-2019 00:00 Нафтан
Нафтан
-:-

НФК
НФК
31-08-2019 00:00 Лида
Лида
-:-

Рух
Рух
31-08-2019 00:00 Орша
Орша
-:-

Сморгонь
Сморгонь
31-08-2019 00:00 Белшина
Белшина
-:-

ЮАС
ЮАС
31-08-2019 00:00 Спутник
Спутник
-:-

Локомотив
Локомотив
31-08-2019 00:00 Волна
Волна
-:-

Барановичи
Барановичи
31-08-2019 00:00 Гранит
Гранит
-:-

Химик
Химик
31-08-2019 00:00 Смолевичи
Смолевичи
-:-

Слоним-2017
Слоним-2017

19 тур

07-09-2019 00:00 Смолевичи
Смолевичи
-:-

Нафтан
Нафтан
07-09-2019 00:00 Слоним-2017
Слоним-2017
-:-

Гранит
Гранит
07-09-2019 00:00 Химик
Химик
-:-

Волна
Волна
07-09-2019 00:00 Барановичи
Барановичи
-:-

Спутник
Спутник
07-09-2019 00:00 Локомотив
Локомотив
-:-

Белшина
Белшина
07-09-2019 00:00 ЮАС
ЮАС
-:-

Орша
Орша
07-09-2019 00:00 Сморгонь
Сморгонь
-:-

Лида
Лида
07-09-2019 00:00 Рух
Рух
-:-

НФК
НФК

20 тур

14-09-2019 00:00 Нафтан
Нафтан
-:-

Рух
Рух
14-09-2019 00:00 НФК
НФК
-:-

Сморгонь
Сморгонь
14-09-2019 00:00 Лида
Лида
-:-

ЮАС
ЮАС
14-09-2019 00:00 Орша
Орша
-:-

Локомотив
Локомотив
14-09-2019 00:00 Белшина
Белшина
-:-

Барановичи
Барановичи
14-09-2019 00:00 Спутник
Спутник
-:-

Химик
Химик
14-09-2019 00:00 Волна
Волна
-:-

Слоним-2017
Слоним-2017
14-09-2019 00:00 Гранит
Гранит
-:-

Смолевичи
Смолевичи

21 тур

21-09-2019 00:00 Гранит
Гранит
-:-

Нафтан
Нафтан
21-09-2019 00:00 Смолевичи
Смолевичи
-:-

Волна
Волна
21-09-2019 00:00 Слоним-2017
Слоним-2017
-:-

Спутник
Спутник
21-09-2019 00:00 Химик
Химик
-:-

Белшина
Белшина
21-09-2019 00:00 Барановичи
Барановичи
-:-

Орша
Орша
21-09-2019 00:00 Локомотив
Локомотив
-:-

Лида
Лида
21-09-2019 00:00 ЮАС
ЮАС
-:-